Sylvester

From Whatis
Jump to: navigation, search



49a232d932e7b133852a5e2d141547aaee2f2f6e.jpg
Chibi-Sylvester
Biographical information
Homeworld

starship Hellesponte

Birth December 3 2007
Died
Family Catriona (twin), Solarchos (father), Inu-Kitsune (mother), AnTilZha (brother), Alexianna (sister), Natalia (sister)
Occupation(s)
Alias
Physical description
Species

Human/Kitsunejin

Gender

male

Hair color
Eye color

blue-green

Height
Statistics
Weapon(s)
Abilities
Affiliation

Van Saar Federation, Ghost Fox Chapter

First Appearance


Chibi-Sylvester

Sylvester is a youthful Kitsunejin Human and looks a lot like his mother. He is a very curious child, often wandering around and investigating everything in his immediate surroundings. Lately he's taken a great interest in Legos and using them to build representations of the places he's seen. He's currently working on a full-sized replica of a TARDIS in Legos.

Since departing back in time with his siblings, Sylvester has done his best to support his twin sister Catriona and stayed by her side until they four of them were able to link back up. Victoria was NOT at all happy about Sylvester's departure, and she might be planning something to help rectify the Dream Fox Phenomenon in some way.

Sylvester

Sylvester is calm and reserved in his mannerisms, and tends to act as a more effective moderator to his sister's impulsiveness than she'd like to admit.