Arisa Paisley Peinforte

From Whatis
Jump to: navigation, search



Arisa Paisley Peinforte
Biographical information
Homeworld
Birth August 7, 2019
Died
Family Robert Arthur Peinforte (brother), Kaelyn P. Peinforte (mother), Paisley Pythia Peinforte (grandmother), Thrash (grandfather)
Occupation(s)

cute baby

Alias
Physical description
Species

Gallifryian/Human

Gender

Female

Hair color

Red

Eye color

Green

Height
Statistics
Weapon(s)
Abilities
Affiliation
First Appearance
Xadium-Aino Clan
xadiumaino.png


Arisa is the young daughter of Kaelyn P. Vanternass.