Maddie Archer

From Whatis
Jump to: navigation, search



8gkQslP.jpg
Maddie Archer
Biographical information
Homeworld

Earth

Birth 2010?
Died
Family Matsumi Kaze (aunt)
Occupation(s)
Alias
Physical description
Species

Human

Gender

female

Hair color

dirty blonde

Eye color

green-blue

Height
Statistics
Weapon(s)
Abilities
Affiliation
First Appearance

2020


Maddie is an 11-12 year old girl with dirty blond hair in a ponytail and green-blue eyes. She is Matsumi's niece, and was brought to the Hotel when her mother turned her out. Unfortunately, Maddie doesn't know why her mother did this and has found life to be very difficult since then.

Character and Personality

Currently

Appearance

Other