Carley

From Whatis
Jump to: navigation, search



Carley
Biographical information
Homeworld
Birth July 2012
Died
Family Mongoosetigers, Raihosha's Family
Occupation(s)
Alias
Physical description
Species

Mongoosetiger

Gender

male

Hair color

dark brown

Eye color

green

Height

8'

Statistics
Weapon(s)

tooth and claw

Abilities
Affiliation
First Appearance


Carley is a Mongoosetiger from the set of 20 born near the end of Aescapulus' time in the Void in July 2012. He is one of 10 boys and was named by Esperanza. His genetic profile is for an average MGT build. A bit on the quieter side when a away from the other Mongoosetiers, he's taken an interest in the study of living things and enjoys Viir's company when he's around.