Margaret Gregory-Carr

From Whatis
Jump to: navigation, search



Margaret Gregory-Carr
Biographical information
Homeworld

Earth

Birth 29 November, 2020
Died
Family Raihosha and Caroline Carr (parents), Viir (brother), Kerry and Dori (grandparents), Raihosha's Family
Occupation(s)

Cute Baby

Alias
Physical description
Species

Human with Cralkhi Symbiote

Gender

female

Hair color

brown

Eye color
Height
Statistics
Weapon(s)
Abilities
Affiliation
First Appearance

January 2021


Margaret (Maggie) is an infant, the daughter and first child of Caroline and Rai, and half-sister to Viir.