Unmei

From Whatis
Jump to: navigation, search
Unmei
General Information
System

Unmei

Radius

4,200.9 km

Atmosphere

70% Nitrogen, 28% Oxygen, 2% other

Moon(s)

None

Age
Day/Year

24 Hours/365 Days

Alias
Civilisation
Races

Demons, Humans (Unmeian), Kitsune, Vampires, Beast-kin

Population

5 Million

Places of Interest

former core agri-world for the Van Saar Federation. All industries and assets removed.

Sovereignty

None (former member of the Van Saar Federation and the Humankind Empire Abh)

Sailor Senshi

TBA

Language(s)

TBA

More Info Coming Soon