Roxy King

From Whatis
Revision as of 22:06, 29 November 2018 by AMD (talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search



Roxanne "Roxy" King
Biographical information
Homeworld

Earth

Birth February 14, 1996
Died
Family Two fathers, adopted
Occupation(s)

Pop idol/vigilante

Alias

Cardigal

Physical description
Species

Human, divine in origin

Gender

Female

Hair color

Blonde

Eye color

Purple

Height

5'4"

Statistics
Weapon(s)

transformation lipstick, divine card deck

Abilities

Can summon beings and spells using divine deck of cards; can understand and speak any language

Affiliation

H!P USA, Apple Musume。, Central Perk

First Appearance