Difference between revisions of "Robert Arthur Peinforte"

From Whatis
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 26: Line 26:
  
 
- At some point in the 27th Century, Robert becomes the Prime Minister of Great Britain by defeating the previous one. He leads the "Fucking Awesome" party.
 
- At some point in the 27th Century, Robert becomes the Prime Minister of Great Britain by defeating the previous one. He leads the "Fucking Awesome" party.
 +
 +
- Robert was born not simply on May the Fourth be with you day but also during St. George's Day, a time where traditionally the powers of evil are at their height. What this means for the boy is yet unknown.

Latest revision as of 18:40, 10 October 2019



Robert Arthur Peinforte
Biographical information
Homeworld

Earth

Birth May 4, 2015
Died
Family Kaelyn P. Vanternass and The Iconoclast (parents)
Occupation(s)

Infant

Alias

Robbie

Physical description
Species

Human/Time Lord/Expellian in a roughly 3/8-3/8-1/2 blend

Gender

Male

Hair color

Sparse

Eye color
Height
Statistics
Weapon(s)
Abilities
Affiliation
First Appearance


Robert Arthur Peinforte is the son of Kaelyn and Ike, technically born in wedlock. As an infant, his major preoccupations seem to be figuring out how the world works and growing to meet the challenges he will one day face within it!

Trivia

- At some point in the 27th Century, Robert becomes the Prime Minister of Great Britain by defeating the previous one. He leads the "Fucking Awesome" party.

- Robert was born not simply on May the Fourth be with you day but also during St. George's Day, a time where traditionally the powers of evil are at their height. What this means for the boy is yet unknown.