Portia Edwards

From Whatis
Revision as of 22:28, 17 February 2018 by AMD (talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search



Portia Edwards
Biographical information
Homeworld

Earth

Birth February 14, 1996
Died
Family Mother and father, grandmother, great-grandmother
Occupation(s)

Pop-diva/vigilante

Alias

Kuroi Madoushi Nekorosha

Physical description
Species

Human

Gender

Female

Hair color

Black

Eye color

Blue

Height

5'9"

Statistics
Weapon(s)
Abilities

Control of powerful arcane magicks

Affiliation

H!P USA, Apple Musume。, Central Perk

First Appearance

Portia Edwards is an idol based in New York City, New York. This is also a stub.