Difference between revisions of "Mira"

From Whatis
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "{{characterbox |name=Mira Shadowmoon |image= |homeworld= Earth |birth= April 17, 2016 |alias= |family=DD Girl Green (mother), Caligo Shadowmoo...")
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 12:39, 21 March 2020



Mira Shadowmoon
Biographical information
Homeworld

Earth

Birth April 17, 2016
Died
Family DD Girl Green (mother), Caligo Shadowmoon (father), Beryl (twin)
Occupation(s)
Alias
Physical description
Species

Elf/Human/Youma

Gender

female

Hair color
Eye color
Height
Statistics
Weapon(s)
Abilities
Affiliation
First Appearance


Mira is one of the twin daughters of DD Girl Green and Caligo Shadowmoon.