Difference between revisions of "Georgia Frazier"

From Whatis
Jump to: navigation, search
m
 
 
Line 3: Line 3:
 
|image=http://i.imgur.com/PjaKsOn.png
 
|image=http://i.imgur.com/PjaKsOn.png
 
|homeworld=[[Earth]]
 
|homeworld=[[Earth]]
|birth=April 10th, 1995
+
|birth=April 10, 1995
 
|death=
 
|death=
 
|family= Mother and father, brother, two dogs
 
|family= Mother and father, brother, two dogs

Latest revision as of 21:57, 28 November 2019



PjaKsOn.png
Georgia Frazier
Biographical information
Homeworld

Earth

Birth April 10, 1995
Died
Family Mother and father, brother, two dogs
Occupation(s)

Pop star/vigilante

Alias

Steel Lotus

Physical description
Species

Human

Gender

Female

Hair color

Black

Eye color

Brown

Height

5'11"

Statistics
Weapon(s)

nunchaku, collapsing bo staff

Abilities

skilled in Tai Chi Quan, deductive reasoning on par with most experienced detectives.

Affiliation

H!P USA, Apple Musume。, Central Perk

First Appearance