Difference between revisions of "Arisa Paisley Peinforte"

From Whatis
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "Aria is the daughter of Kaelyn P. Vanternass.")
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
Aria is the daughter of Kaelyn P. Vanternass.
+
{{characterbox
 +
|name=Aria Paisley Peinforte
 +
|image=
 +
|homeworld=
 +
|birth=August 7, 2019
 +
|family= [[Robert Arthur Peinforte]] (brother), [[Paisley Pythia Peinforte]] (mother), [[Thrash]] (grandfather)
 +
|occupation=cute baby
 +
|alias=
 +
|species=Gallifryian/[[Human]]
 +
|gender=Female
 +
|hair=
 +
|eyes=
 +
|height=
 +
|weapons=
 +
|ability=
 +
|affiliation=
 +
|groupname=Xadium-Aino Clan
 +
|groupimage=http://suburbansenshi.com/wiki/xadiumaino.png
 +
|}}
 +
 
 +
Aria is the newborn daughter of Kaelyn P. Vanternass.

Revision as of 14:19, 15 August 2019



Aria Paisley Peinforte
Biographical information
Homeworld
Birth August 7, 2019
Died
Family Robert Arthur Peinforte (brother), Paisley Pythia Peinforte (mother), Thrash (grandfather)
Occupation(s)

cute baby

Alias
Physical description
Species

Gallifryian/Human

Gender

Female

Hair color
Eye color
Height
Statistics
Weapon(s)
Abilities
Affiliation
First Appearance
Xadium-Aino Clan
xadiumaino.png


Aria is the newborn daughter of Kaelyn P. Vanternass.