Robert Arthur Peinforte

From Whatis
Jump to: navigation, search





Robert Arthur Peinforte
Biographical information
Homeworld

Earth

Birth

May 4, 2015

Family

Kaelyn P. Vanternass and The Iconoclast (parents)

Occupation(s)

Infant

Alias

Robbie

Physical description
Species

Human/Time Lord/Expellian in a roughly 3/8-3/8-1/2 blend

Gender

Male

Hair color

Sparse

Statistics

Robert Arthur Peinforte is the son of Kaelyn and Ike, technically born in wedlock. As an infant, his major preoccupations seem to be figuring out how the world works and growing to meet the challenges he will one day face within it!