Plushie-chan

From Whatis
Jump to: navigation, search


Paula Supeh
Biographical information
Homeworld

Earth #3400

Birth

April 1st, 1989

Family

Griff (Brother)

Occupation(s)

Sage

Alias

Plushie, Timesage Alchemist (TSAlchemist)

Physical description
Species

Human Chronosian

Gender

Female

Hair color

Purple (Natural color)

Eye color

Green

Height

5' 9"

Statistics
Weapon(s)

Axes, Plants

Abilities

Henshin, Alchemy, Time Control, Powers over plants, Potion Making.

Affiliation

Times Sages, SS Chosen "Children," OMEGA

History

under construction

Triva

  • She has a Digivice iC. Her partner is Lalamon.
  • Like Lego, she has a Duel Monsters deck from her own world. Though likely plant based, the contents are as of yet, unconfirmed.
  • Despite common belief, she is not a talking plush toy but a human. Plushie is her nickname. Her real name is Paula.
  • Plushie has has studied chemistry, biology, botany, genetics and has various PHDs and other diplomas in these and related fields.
  • Plushie caught the bouquet at Eiry and Soul's wedding.