Diana Caprice

From Whatis
Jump to: navigation, search


Diana Caprice
Biographical information
Homeworld

Earth

Birth

January 12, 1909

Died

March 18, 1982

Family

Arthur Smithson (Son), Fredrick Smithson (Husband), Shinjiro Taiga (Father of child), Matsumi Kaze (Granddaughter), Joanna Smithson (Granddaughter), Michael Sunnyside (Adopted Uncle)

Occupation(s)

Former actor

Alias

Diana Smithson, That very annoying whiny woman (to some)

Physical description
Species

Human

Gender

Female

Hair color

Blond

Eye color

Blue

Height

5'10"

Statistics
Abilities

formally manipulation of spirit energy

Affiliation

New York Defense Team


A member of the original New York Defence Team, she was the Grandmother of Matsumi Kaze and Joanna Smithson, and the great grandmother of Eilean and Victoria Smithson.