Bayonetta

From Whatis
Jump to: navigation, search


Bayonetta
Biographical information
Homeworld

Earth

Birth

December 19, 1411

Family

Rosa, Balder (parents, deceased)

Occupation(s)

Umbra Witch, Nun

Alias

Cereza (Real name)

Physical description
Species

Human

Gender

Female

Hair color

Black

Eye color

Gray

Height

7'7"

Statistics
Weapon(s)

Scarborough Fair
Love is Blue
See list

Affiliation

Umbra Witches, Gates of Hell, Inferno, Madama Butterfly