AliceEuri

From Whatis
Jump to: navigation, search

Alice is one of the several beings hosted in Euri's Mind.



ScreenShot2012-09-30at45318PM.png
Alice Liddell
Biographical information
Homeworld

Earth

Birth May 4th, 1852
Died
Family Wendy (Sister - deceased), Morgan (niece - deceased)
Occupation(s)

Wonderland Savior

Alias

LadyAlice, Alice Pleasance, AliceEuri

Physical description
Species

Human

Gender

Female

Hair color

Green

Eye color

Dark brown

Height
Statistics
Weapon(s)

Too many to list. Her primary weapon, Vorpal Blade 2.0.

Abilities

Above-average strength, speed, agility, and heightened reflexes

Affiliation

The Mind

First Appearance