Teknes

From Whatis
Jump to: navigation, search



Teknes
Biographical information
Homeworld
Birth February 8, 2020
Died
Family Kore (mother), Hephaestus (father)
Occupation(s)
Alias
Physical description
Species

Demigod

Gender

male

Hair color

dark

Eye color

brown

Height
Statistics
Weapon(s)
Abilities
Affiliation
First Appearance


Teknes is the infant son of Kore and Hephaestus, born Saturday, February 8 2020, in their home on Mount Olympus.