Sailor Ophelia

From Whatis
Jump to: navigation, search



Natalia Ueno
Biographical information
Homeworld

Earth

Birth August 7, 1991
Died
Family Cintia Ueno
Occupation(s)

fashion design student

Alias
Physical description
Species

Human

Gender

female

Hair color

auburn

Eye color

hazel

Height

5'4"

Statistics
Weapon(s)
Abilities

able to summon white holes

Affiliation

Satelite Senshi of Uranus

First Appearance